результаты 1. этапа турнира школы молодых всадников

Maršruts Nr.2

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Prize
1 Luīze Lamberte   6 152 Efekts 0 56,2  
2 Karita  Beilmann     266 Retro 0 56,56  
3 Elza Buša JSK Īriss 5 236 Eiro 0 56,91  
4 Kate Dzenīte   6 216 Drongo  0 54,55  
5 Jessica Mölder   4 144 Riimu 0 54,54  
5 Karita  Beilmann     264 Vapper 0 57,46  
7 Marta Aleksandra  Jansone   6 197 Minkakatinka 0 53,71  
8 Hedi Voor Voort     12 Donna 0 58,34  
9 Diāna Rengarte   5 236 Eiro 0 59,05  
10 Laureen Piirak     265 Arabella 0 59,06  
11 Jennifer  Saar     264 Vapper 0 52,83  
12 Māra Buša JSK Īriss 5 235 Zibens Makvīns 0 52,59  
13 Roberta Birzule JJSK Meždruvas 1 6 251 Black Velvet 0 52,1  
14 Marija Kiricenko     175 Peach Boy 0 51,75  
15 Līva Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 5 250 Arafat  0 51,46  
16 Katrīna Kelmere JSK Zāgkalni 6 176 Cielaviņa 0 51,43  
17 Karita  Beilmann     265 Arabella 0 50,77  
18 Jennifer Mölder     130 TRIKK 0 50,72  
18 Roberta Birzule JJSK Meždruvas 1 5 250 Arafat  0 50,72  
20 Gabriela Jēkabsone     194 Deksters 0 50,64  
21 Selīna Kociņa Ropažu JK 6 169 Efeja 0 49,63  
22 Nikola  Marčenkova Mēmeles JSK 6 140 Dancing Grace 0 49,55  
23 Līva Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 6 251 Black Velvet 0 49,39  
24 Anna Salmiņa   6 78 Vetra 0 49,37  
25 Kerija-Līva  Nīkrence     127 Raela 0 49,18  
26 Tina Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 4 222 SD Maureen 4 54,54  
27 Luīze Veikša     17 O’Venus 4 59,14  
28 Jelizaveta  Reznuka Ropažu JK 5 97 Magic Dancer 4 52,85  
29 Līva Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 6 222 SD Maureen 4 52,68  
30 Eva Lepp     144 Riimu 4 59,6  
31 Anna Krūmiņa     162 Alegro 4 74,83  
32 Anete  Rozīte Jauno Jātnieku Skola   256 Tims EL    
32 Nikola Laganovska JSK Eminent Sport 4 156 Zodiaks RET    
32 Keita Bandeniece     268 Mambo EL    
32 Margarita  Binde     256 Tims EL    
32 Nikola Laganovska JSK Eminent Sport 4 156 Zodiaks EL    
  Brigita Tiits     46 Testarossa 0 50,36  

Maršruts Nr.3

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Prize
1 Marija Klēra  Darmudasa     224 Žeriko SIG-Gold 1 44,55  
2 Armands Kociņš     168 Lambiek 1 45,54  
3 Miķelis Ģīlis     212 Elmo 2 47,86  
4 Madara Elza Ziediņa     162 Alegro 5 58,47  
5 Samanta Sondore   6 52 Marķīze De Laruš 5 58,7  
6 Marks Ulmis   6 52 Marķīze De Laruš 6 65,06  
7 Deina Paula Dakša Tukuma jātnieku sporta klubs   225 Mūkas 7 51,2  
8 Justīne Treija     41 Leksuss 9 59,76  
  Deina Paula Dakša Tukuma jātnieku sporta klubs   226 Bafija EL    
  Jennifer Mölder     275 Spirit EL    
  Adriana  Gaidlazda     212 Elmo EL    

 

Maršruts Nr.4

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Owner Faults Time Prize
1 Janely Saar   1 84 Deja Ar Vilkiem Janely Saar  0 37,07  
2 Anna Čakstiņa JSK Demora 6 230 Veto Maira Čakstiņa 0 39,86  
3 Jessica Mölder     130 TRIKK Ene Kurrikoff 0 41,1  
4 Anna Salmiņa   6 78 Vetra Z/S Viesturi 0 42,52  
5 Elīna Jekale   8 193 Varbūtība Dace Jekale 0 43,54  
6 Džuljeta Jēkabsone JSK Kriķi 4 195 Contests Diāna Zepa 0 45,06  
7 Iveta  Biruma   7 252 Casadora z/s ķēniņkalni 0 45,31  
8 Darja  Starikova     50 Alfa Ilona Drikina 0 46,13  
9 Paula Dagile   4 227 Paloma Oskars Dagilis 0 46,46  
10 Kate Dzenīte   6 216 Drongo  Annija Vārna  0 47,47  
11 Elīza Berkolde   4 261 Hori Sniedze  0 47,81  
12 Sofia Negreskul   4 128 Talisman S Picobello Z  JJS 0 48,34  
13 Agnese Šneidere     53 Dakāra SIA Mālnieki 0 48,5  
14 Iveta Ēdolfa Jauno Jātnieku Skola 7 215 Lotuss Iveta Ēdolfa 0 49,78  
15 Elza Stumpe   8 47 Caldelero-S Zane Gaiķēna 0 54,28  
16 Guna Vasiļjeva Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 215 Lotuss Iveta Ēdolfa 0 54,81  
17 Katrīna Kelmere JSK Zāgkalni 6 176 Cielaviņa M. Pildere 0 54,93  
18 Marta Vīgante   4 15 Kamēlija Valts 0 55,67  
19 Anna Marta Nešpora   4 218 Lirika Anna Marta Nešpora 0 56,09  
20 Gabriella Austwick   4 274 Avalanš Young Riders School 0 57,97  
21 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 108 Flayders Jānis Jurašs 0 60,26  
22 Erīna Krūze Jauno Jātnieku Skola   270 Palermo JJS 0 61,43  
23 Heili Püümann     103 Just Me VDM Heili Püümann 0 61,59  
24 Regina Rahula     99 Kiss Regina Rahula 1 63,33  
25 Nikola  Marčenkova Mēmeles JSK 6 140 Dancing Grace Velga Marčenkova 4 40,45  
26 Marija Klukina JSK Īriss 8 170 Lobijs Edīte Vāgnere 4 42,41  
27 Līva Balode   3 269 Andžela Annija Vārna  4 44,87  
28 Anna Romašenko JK Mežezeri 8 92 Karl Anna Romašenko 4 47,45  
29 Velta Romāne JSK Kriķi 4 93 Culon Annija Vārna  4 51,23  
30 Guna Palma   4 124 Deli K.Ansone 4 56,99  
31 Ilona Juraša ZA Burtnieki 8 188 Arlando Ilona Juraša 4 57,78  
32 Maruta Lapše RJSK Sport De Lux 1 151 Egipt  Maruta Lapše 5 64,87  
33 Janely Saar     86 Mexicana  Janely Saar 8 48,56  
34 Baiba Grīnberga   8 206 Kamene Baiba Grīnberga 8 54,81  
35 Sendija Setkovska   4 271 Rīgas Relikvija Andra Steinberga 8 55,61  
36 Rūta Treimane   4 40 Ambera JJS 9 81,56  
37 Luīze Veikša   4 17 O’Venus Elizabete 12 47,42  
38 Brigita Tiits     46 Testarossa Barbie Bligzna 13 66,54  
  Hedi Voor Voort     12 Donna Hedi Voor-Voort EL    
  Agris Seilis   8 73 Dakota Anna Beļska Seile EL    
  Elizabete Dreska   8 217 safirs  K. Rava EL    
  Agnese Helēna Liepiņa     276 Apsara Vents Arnis EL    
BK Guna Vasiļjeva Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 40 Ambera JJS 2 70,77  
Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Prize
1 Luīze Lamberte   6 152 Efekts 0 37,76  
2 Marta Aleksandra  Jansone   6 197 Minkakatinka 0 40,43  
3 Karita  Beilmann     266 Retro 0 41,59  
4 Žanna Metus   7 136 Florida 0 42,63  
5 Laura Kauliņa   2 177 Chalou 0 45,03  
6 Terēze Šeniņa RVA 8 66 Columbīne 0 45,06  
7 Diāna Miķelsone Jauno Jātnieku Skola 7 133 Lovely Lady 0 45,7  
8 Pēteris  Pētersons   4 114 Nilans 0 46,18  
9 Linda Kadeka-Harkova   4 292 Leandra 0 47,07  
10 Ieva Katrīna Apalupa JK Erceni 8 277 Lizetta 0 47,65  
11 Elizabete Voika Jauno Jātnieku Skola 4 13 Rozmarīns 0 48,09  
12 Kristīne Krūmiņa   8 160 Charīsma 0 48,44  
13 Diāna Miķelsone Jauno Jātnieku Skola 7 132 Zarien N 0 49,24  
14 Iveta  Biruma   7 253 Queen Aurora 0 54,25  
15 Aleksandra Jankovskaja   4 199 Chandra H 0 54,46  
16 Kate Laicāne Jauno Jātnieku Skola 4 153 Late 0 54,83  
17 Inese Tītmane   7 45 Corado  0 55,6  
18 Janely Saar   1 89 Lara 0 55,93  
19 Iveta  Biruma   7 255 Cinderella 0 57,71  
20 Agnese Kroiča   3 165 Kialotta Z 0 58,91  
21 Katrīna  Štefenberga   4 49 Verons — Diezs 0 60,5  
21 Magdalen Pildere   4 112 Kamilla 0 60,5  
23 Annika Veerpalu     18 HOTSTAR V 0 62,75  
24 Heiki Vatsel     21 Jabalou 1 63,58  
25 Ņikita Aleksejevs JSK Zāgkalni 4 283 Golda 4 41,71  
26 Beatrise Balama     270 Palermo 4 44,57  
27 Annija Feldmane «RJSK» 4 213 Saprāts 4 47,36  
28 Krista Milberga     131 Concorde 4 50,61  
29 Tina Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 4 218 Lirika 4 51,92  
30 Līga Krūmiņa   8 158 Nautilius 4 57,76  
31 Enija Albova   4 284 Any Victory Will Do 4 61,6  
32 Sofija Baikulova   4 271 Rīgas Relikvija 7 72,46  
33 Sniedze Robiņa   8 94 Taifun De La Mountain  8 54,69  
34 Sintija Semenkova   2 67 Con Liberty 8 55,58  
35 Iveta  Biruma   7 254 Ace Ventura 8 56,35  
36 Santa Šorņikova     51 Klifords 10 67,39  
37 Emīlija Mežaraupe     293 Cystal Claud 12 75,6  
38 Anželika Aļabjeva   8 285 Laiena 16 52,99  
  Jelizaveta  Reznuka Ropažu JK 5 97 Magic Dancer EL    
  Patrīcija Arne     276 Apsara EL    
  Pavel Kulaga   8 157 Lyric-G EL    
  Vadims Blažēvičs   1 249 Laplada EL    

Maršruts Nr.5

1 Annija Varna JSK Kriķi 7 25 Candy  0 43,47 90
2 Kristina Zomera   4 2 Quanta Costa 0 46,93 65
3 Unda Egendorfa   8 214 Lēdija 0 50,01 50
4 Gabriella Austwick   4 273 Jus de Pomerol 0 50,64 40
5 Arturas Stonkus   8 48 Laksija Lilū 0 50,66 30
6 Madara  Pētersone JSK Princis 4 114 Nilans 0 51,35 25
7 Anna Greitāne   3 219 Amareta 0 51,41  
8 Guna Vasiļjeva Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 23 Godiva 0 52,82  
9 Sintija Semenkova   2 69 Cvatra 0 53,57  
10 Maira Leja SIA»V un partneri» 1 146 Irtiš 0 54,87  
11 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   233 Notting Hill Z  0 56,14  
12 Helena Tomingasa   3 43 Lektra 0 57,01  
13 Beatrise Tumase JSK Kriķi 4 36 Malibu 0 57,48  
14 Gabriella Austwick   4 274 Avalanš 0 57,67  
15 Kristīne Krūmiņa   8 160 Charīsma 0 57,78  
16 Aigars Bregže   1 243 Lekorado 0 57,9  
17 Kārlis Lipšāns   4 143 Colibri 0 58,23  
18 Anna Romašenko JK Mežezeri 8 92 Karl 0 58,26  
19 Marta Tomasa Z/s Lielceri 4 44 Lord N 0 58,51  
20 Andis Vārna Z/s Lielceri 1 33 Bella 0 62,48  
21 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   231 La Cabalina 0 62,57  
22 Regina Rahula     100 Invitel 0 62,97  
23 Heiki Vatsel     21 Jabalou 1 64,12  
24 Laura Penele   1 119 Jodokus 1 65,11  
25 Janely Saar     89 Lara 4 50,91  
26 Žanna Metus   7 136 Florida 4 52,26  
27 Anna Čakstiņa JSK Demora 4 229 Chikita 4 54,07  
28 Ņikita Aleksejevs JSK Zāgkalni 4 283 Golda 4 56,01  
29 Elizabete Reinholde Jauno Jātnieku Skola 2 98 Lalibela 4 56,14  
30 Ilona Juraša ZA Burtnieki 8 187 Chamer 4 57,18  
31 Dāvis Jasis   7 196 Denvera 4 57,3  
32 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 110 Etalons 4 58,82  
33 Andis Vārna Z/s Lielceri 1 29 Calakonte 4 59,97  
34 Anna Šellere JSK»Telfas» 7 72 Canpare 4 61,55  
35 Līga Daģe   4 228 Kroders 4 62,53  
36 Terēze Šeniņa RVA 8 66 Columbīne 4 63,77  
37 Marta Vīgante   4 15 Kamēlija 5 64,09  
38 Elza Stumpe   8 47 Caldelero-S 5 64,68  
39 Amanda Zariņa JSK EquiLat 4 7 Clea 5 66,36  
40 Keitija Racina BET 8 193 Varbūtība 8 52,19  
41 Janely Saar     87 Grammont 8 54,29  
42 Siim Sinijärv     59 Kominka K 8 56,59  
43 Marija Klukina JSK Īriss 8 170 Lobijs 8 59,81  
44 Anna Annija Alsina   4 280 Kakao 8 60,91  
45 Magdalen Pildere   4 112 Kamilla 8 63,31  
46 Teet Juul   1 185 Kaiser 8 76,06  
47 Velta Romāne JSK Kriķi 4 93 Culon 9 64,66  
48 Heili Püümann     103 Just Me VDM 9 64,77  
49 Paula Pikāne Z/s Lielceri 4 113 Kelly 12 52,18  
50 Tina Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 4 219 Amareta 12 52,68  
51 Laura Kauliņa   2 177 Chalou 12 53,36  
52 Nikola Avkštola   4 272 Cassio 12 58,44  
53 Agnija Janele Z/A Kocēni 8 202 Korida 12 59,55  
54 Maruta Lapše RJSK Sport De Lux 1 151 Egipt  12 60,16  
55 Iveta  Biruma   7 252 Casadora 12 60,37  
56 Linda Kadeka-Harkova     292 Leandra 12 63,52  
57 Ilona Juraša ZA Burtnieki 8 188 Arlando 13 65,52  
58 Anna Šadovska   3 82 Vīgante 14 69,55  
59 Inese Tītmane   7 45 Corado  15 74,94  
60 Beata Lasevica Jauno Jātnieku Skola 2 149 Dikson 24 92,03  
61 Anželika Aļabjeva   8 285 Laiena 28 53,65  
  Linda  Bindule   8 269 Andžela RET    
  Annika Veerpalu     18 HOTSTAR V EL    
  Džuljeta Jēkabsone JSK Kriķi 4 195 Contests EL    
  Janely Saar     86 Mexicana  EL    
  Agnese Pallo     183 Casallino EL    
  Elīza  Stauža   3 247 Kaldero EL    
  Janely Saar     84 Deja Ar Vilkiem RET    
  Vadims Blažēvičs   1 248 Lugano EL    
  Agnese Pallo     183 Casallino 4 57,51  

Maršruts Nr.6

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Prize
1 Siim Sinijärv     58 Leander 0 59,54 100
2 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 110 Etalons 0 63,1 70
3 Anna Annija Alsina   4 282 Cleo 0 63,51 50
4 Elīna Kaimiņa JSK Princis 2 184 Cipra 0 63,74 40
5 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 111 Rigli-Vu 0 64,58 30
6 Madara  Pētersone JSK Princis 4 115 Nepals 0 64,73 25
7 Siim Sinijärv     59 Kominka K 0 65,19  
8 Kitija Bilinska JSK Princis 3 258 Nilla 0 66,12  
9 Nikola Laganovska JSK Eminent Sport 4 155 Corida 0 66,93  
10 Līga Pētersone JSK Princis 7 118 Nileone 0 67,24  
11 Regina Rahula     100 Invitel 0 70,13  
12 Krista Kliesmete Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 172 Lord Lux 0 70,57  
13 Anna Šellere JSK»Telfas» 7 72 Canpare 1 74,56  
14 Andis Vārna Z/s Lielceri 1 32 Stalensky PS 3 81,34  
15 Janely Saar     85 Thobias Lauwes Forever 4 57,6  
16 Madara  Pētersone JSK Princis 4 116 Pandors  4 61,35  
17 Dinija Poikāne   7 106 Candy 4 61,91  
18 Anna Annija Alsina   4 281 Krīgers 4 62,6  
19 Janely Saar     88 Ilsonne V Bareelhof 4 62,63  
20 Daniela Briņķe Ropažu JK 3 238 Pikarda 4 64,35  
21 Edīte Vāgnere JSK Īriss 7 35 Chocolate  4 64,49  
22 Beatrise Tumase JSK Kriķi 4 36 Malibu 4 64,74  
23 Unda Egendorfa   8 214 Lēdija 4 65,96  
24 Elizabete Skudra JSK Eminent Sport 3 54 Wanja 441 4 66,17  
25 Maira Leja SIA»V un partneri» 1 146 Irtiš 4 67,2  
26 Miia Varula     24 Teun Z 4 67,22  
27 Siim Sinijärv     56 Saxello K 4 68,27  
28 Luīze Dinsdorfa JSK Eminent Sport 4 223 Agrīna 4 68,46  
29 Aigars Bregže   1 243 Lekorado 4 70,93  
30 Laura Penele   1 121 Chamann du Vercol 5 73,36  
31 Teet Juul     186 Qui De Toriel 5 73,64  
32 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   231 La Cabalina 6 76,48  
33 Anni Magi     295 West Park S 7 80,77  
34 Karlina Adata Z/A Kocēni 2 286 Cleopatra 8 62,04  
35 Kārlis Lipšāns   4 143 Colibri 8 63,77  
36 Helena Tomingasa   3 43 Lektra 8 64,91  
37 Annija Varna JSK Kriķi 7 25 Candy  8 65,82  
38 Gabija  Venciute Bitaičių žirgai 8 16 Queen B  8 66,66  
39 Heiki Vatsel     20 Las Vegas 8 83,88  
40 Jaroslavs Trubanovs JSK Drostalas 1 38 Gusar 30 9 73,41  
41 Annika Veerpalu     19 CALIPSO V 10 75,12  
42 Krista Kliesmete Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 171 Irano Sep 10 77,71  
43 Beatrise Kisiela   4 174 Klasika 12 61,31  
44 Nikola Avkštola   4 272 Cassio 12 66,36  
45 Elizabete Reinholde Jauno Jātnieku Skola 2 98 Lalibela 12 66,81  
46 Ģirts Bricis RJSK Sport De Lux 1 239 Carlondra First 12 70,38  
47 Laura Luīze Leinerte «RJSK» 4 147 Passo 13 74,93  
48 Andis Vārna Z/s Lielceri 1 26 Chaccos Cool PS 15 98,61  
49 Aija Baumane RJSK Sport De Lux 7 267 Champion Choice 16 83,76  
50 Agnija Janele Z/A Kocēni 8 202 Korida 17 71,18  
51 Janely Saar     87 Grammont 17 71,32  
52 Elīza  Stauža   3 247 Kaldero 19 81,3  
53 Ieva Katrīna Apalupa JK Erceni 8 278 Lordana 20 57,97  
54 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   232 Cairo B  28 101,66  
  Vadims Blažēvičs   1 248 Lugano EL    
  Taisi Viire     14 Baleriin EL    
  Krista Kliesmete Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 173 F EL    
  Elisabeth Kabin     295 West Park S EL    
  Gabriella Austwick   4 273 Jus de Pomerol EL    

Maršruts Nr.7

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Points Time Prize
1 Andis Vārna Z/s Lielceri 1 31 Chaccos Girl Star PS  65 50,19 100
2 Jaroslavs Trubanovs JSK Drostalas 1 39 Pekhorka 65 52,28 70
3 Siim Sinijärv     58 Leander 65 53,96 50
4 Siim Sinijärv     55 Cashmir 65 54,03 40
5 Janely Saar     88 Ilsonne V Bareelhof 65 56,5 30
6 Kristina Zomera   4 2 Quanta Costa 65 57,06 25
7 Jaroslavs Trubanovs JSK Drostalas 1 37 Elegance 65 57,77  
8 Agnese Kroiča   3 164 Luzi 65 58,81  
9 Laura Penele   1 122 Iniesta D 65 59,21  
10 Anna Annija Alsina   4 281 Krīgers 65 61,81  
11 Elīna Kaimiņa JSK Princis 2 184 Cipra 65 62,77  
12 Laura Penele   1 121 Chamann du Vercol 65 63,52  
13 Līga Pētersone JSK Princis 7 117 Liberts 65 65,56  
14 Aleksandrs  Šakurovs Rīgas JSK 1 79 Cabaletta 65 65,72  
15 Keitija Racina BET 2 102 Carlos Z 63 58,96  
16 Valts Seglins   7 74 Haribo 62 63,49  
17 Karol-Kenneth Lootus     142 Coolman 60 52,23  
18 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 111 Rigli-Vu 60 60,44  
19 Dinija Poikāne   7 106 Candy 59 68,59  
20 Elizabete Skudra JSK Eminent Sport 3 54 Wanja 441 58 63,89  
21 Anna Annija Alsina   4 282 Cleo 57 59,9  
22 Daniela Briņķe Ropažu JK 3 238 Pikarda 57 60,55  
23 Valts Seglins   7 75 Gaja 57 63,32  
24 Heiki Vatsel     20 Las Vegas 57 75,13  
25 Miia Varula     24 Teun Z 56 65,23  
26 Ģirts Bricis RJSK Sport De Lux 1 239 Carlondra First 56 66,35  
27 Kitija Bilinska JSK Princis 3 258 Nilla 51 65,81  
28 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 109 Kavallo 50 55,84  
29 Sintija Semenkova   2 68 Lemon Squash 49 57,41  
30 Teet Juul     186 Qui De Toriel 48 67,71  
31 Taisi Viire     14 Baleriin 48 87,77  
32 Jaroslavs Trubanovs JSK Drostalas 1 38 Gusar 30 47 59,55  
33 Janely Saar     85 Thobias Lauwes Forever 46 58,09  
34 Gabija  Venciute Bitaičių žirgai 8 16 Queen B  44 66,11  
35 Siim Sinijärv     56 Saxello K 44 67,04  
36 Līga Pētersone JSK Princis 7 118 Nileone 42 67,72  
37 Krista Kliesmete Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 173 F 41 74,55  
38 Siim Sinijärv     57 Eddy 33 79,39  
39 Ance Anna Katkovska Jauno Jātnieku Skola 4 178 Falko 25 64,9  
40 Madara  Pētersone JSK Princis 4 116 Pandors  22 52,25  
41 Annika Veerpalu   1 19 CALIPSO V 22 71,52  
42 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   234 Nirvana VD Donkhoeve 1 73,01  
43 Luīze Dinsdorfa JSK Eminent Sport 4 223 Agrīna -6 82,62  
  Karlina Adata Z/A Kocēni 2 286 Cleopatra EL    

Maršruts Nr.8A

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Faults_1 Time_2 Total Prize
1 Laura Luīze Leinerte «RJSK» 4 147 Passo 0 36,72 0 22,18 0 90
2 Kristina Zomera   4 2 Quanta Costa 0 35,15 0 24,17 0 65
3 Odrija Roberta Brālēna Z/A Kocēni 4 245 Cielava 0 34,02 0 24,47 0 50
4 Anna Sergejeva RJSK Sport De Lux 4 296 Chandra H 0 34,98 0 24,86 0 40
5 Ance Anna Katkovska Jauno Jātnieku Skola 4 178 Falko 0 38,37 0 25,27 0 30
6 Zane Rūse   4 90 Aģents 0 37,98 0 26,46 0 25
7 Tina Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 4 220 Galaktika 0 38,35 0 26,69 0  
8 Anna Čakstiņa JSK Demora 4 229 Chikita 0 36,26 0 27,03 0  
9 Anna Juraša   4 191 Gvarneri 0 35,78 0 27,53 0  
10 Estere  Ošeniece Z/A Kocēni 4 126 Krēta 0 38,41 0 28,13 0  
11 Marta Vīgante   4 15 Kamēlija 0 37 0 32,16 0  
12 Marta Tomasa Z/s Lielceri 4 44 Lord N 1 40,2 0 30,63 1  
13 Helēna Anna Zvilna   4 183 Casallino 0 38,42 1 33,02 1  
14 Jessica Mölder     130 TRIKK 4 38,09 0 25,31 4  
15 Jana Zēberga BET 4 5 Strux Shakira 4 37,01 0 26,99 4  
16 Jana Zēberga BET 4 4 Self Lucky 1 40,92 4 29,36 5  
17 Rēzija Palma   4 123 Carlord 5 42,29 0 32,74 5  
18 Magdalen Pildere   4 112 Kamilla 4 39,57 1 36,53 5  
19 Kārlis Lipšāns   4 143 Colibri 4 38,67 4 27,31 8  
20 Līga Daģe   4 228 Kroders 8 37,07 0 27,75 8  
21 Amanda Zariņa JSK EquiLat 4 7 Clea 8 54,15 0 27,78 8  
22 Paula Pikāne Z/s Lielceri 4 113 Kelly 8 36,91 0 30,35 8  
23 Anna Elīza Kaktiņa   4 183 Casallino 4 35,93 6 37,65 10  
24 Madara  Pētersone JSK Princis 4 114 Nilans 12 35,65 0 32,43 12  
25 Nikola Avkštola   4 272 Cassio 12 36,56 1 33,9 13  
26 Annija Feldmane «RJSK» 4 213 Saprāts 16 33,53 9 49,62 25  
  Kristija Anna Kalniņa   4 181 Avokado EL          
  Gabriella Austwick   4 274 Avalanš EL          
  Ņikita Aleksejevs JSK Zāgkalni 4 283 Golda EL          
  Beatrise Tumase JSK Kriķi 4 36 Malibu EL          
  Džuljeta Jēkabsone JSK Kriķi 4 195 Contests EL          

Maršruts Nr.8B

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Faults_1 Time_2 Total Prize
1 Terēze  Zalte Z/A Kocēni 7 10 Jakarta ME 0 37,17 0 24,73 0 90
2 Elizabete Krista Juraša Z/A Kocēni 2 189 Andžella N 0 37,49 0 25,39 0 65
3 Siim Sinijärv     56 Saxello K 0 37,22 0 25,9 0 50
4 Terēze  Zalte Z/A Kocēni 7 11 Early Bird ME 0 37,26 0 25,97 0 40
5 Heiki Vatsel     21 Jabalou 0 41,56 0 30,34 0 30
6 Siim Sinijärv     59 Kominka K 0 37,35 4 27,48 4 25
7 Velta Romāne JSK Kriķi   93 Culon 4 35,61 0 31,07 4  
8 Laila  Bergsone     263 Darley 4 40,51 0 31,25 4  
9 Laura Penele   1 119 Jodokus 4 39,57 0 31,57 4  
10 Teet Juul     185 Kaiser 0 41,16 4 31,9 4  
11 Elīza  Stauža   3 247 Kaldero 0 38,76 5 39,49 5  
12 Emīlija Elizabete Zandere     8 Catangro Quiz 6 49,52 0 33,61 6  
13 Līva  Girgensone — Čačka JSK Mustangs 8 211 Jubai 4 37,57 4 33,51 8  
14 Heili Püümann     103 Just Me VDM 11 70,83 0 34,57 11  
15 Velta Romāne JSK Kriķi 4 216 Drongo  8 38,21 4 32,4 12  
16 Beata Lasevica Jauno Jātnieku Skola 2 149 Dikson 8 40,9 5 40,72 13  
17 Vadims Blažēvičs   1 249 Laplada 8 40,14 8 37,63 16  
18 Terēze  Zalte Z/A Kocēni 7 131 Concorde 18 51,77 0 34,44 18  
19 Sniedze Robiņa   8 94 Taifun De La Mountain  39 53,76 5 40,01 44  
  Annika Veerpalu     18 HOTSTAR V RET          
  Janely Saar     89 Lara EL          

Maršruts Nr.8C

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Faults_1 Time_2 Total Prize
1 Unda Egendorfa   8 214 Lēdija 0 37,81 0 24,9 0 90
2 Marta Brūniņa-Buile JSK Princis 8 237 Cleo 0 37,8 0 25,64 0 65
3 Žanna Metus   7 135 Hoppy W.B  0 35,56 0 25,68 0 50
4 Ilze Krumina JSK EquiLat 8 288 Pekina 0 36,76 0 26,79 0 40
5 Laila  Bergsone     262 Carē 0 36,4 0 26,94 0 30
6 Elisabeth Kabin     295 West Park S 0 38,58 0 27,07 0 25
7 Anna Romašenko JK Mežezeri 8 92 Karl 0 38,58 0 29,11 0  
8 Ilona Juraša ZA Burtnieki 8 187 Chamer 0 39,41 0 29,67 0  
9 Diāna Miķelsone Jauno Jātnieku Skola 7 133 Lovely Lady 0 37,59 0 30,23 0  
10 Guna Vasiļjeva Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 40 Ambera 1 43,17 0 32,11 1  
11 Aigars Bregže   1 243 Lekorado 0 37,93 4 27,2 4  
12 Laura Kauliņa   2 177 Chalou 4 37,51 0 27,6 4  
13 Elizabete Reinholde Jauno Jātnieku Skola 2 98 Lalibela 0 37,45 4 28,43 4  
14 Guna Vasiļjeva Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 215 Lotuss 5 40,35 0 27,3 5  
15 Arturas Stonkus   8 48 Laksija Lilū 0 33,69 5 36,14 5  
16 Agnija Janele Z/A Kocēni 8 202 Korida 8 35,2 0 28,52 8  
17 Dāvis Jasis   7 196 Denvera 0 37,22 8 31,22 8  
18 Keitija Racina BET 8 193 Varbūtība 8 38,08 0 32,3 8  
19 Janely Saar     87 Grammont 4 39,75 4 32,39 8  
20 Anastasija  Popova Z/S Tīraines staļļi 8 105 Lambo 9 43,09 0 25,58 9  
21 Līva  Girgensone — Čačka JSK Mustangs 8 210 Cor Meum 12 36,41 0 28,29 12  
22 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   233 Notting Hill Z  5 40,44 7 41,14 12  
23 Terēze Šeniņa RVA 8 66 Columbīne 0 37,62 12 46,87 12  
24 Žanna Metus   7 134 Dobro 8 34,81 5 34,3 13  
25 Vadims Blažēvičs   1 248 Lugano 12 37,03 9 34,12 21  
26 Anželika Aļabjeva   8 285 Laiena 12 39,85 10 38,67 22  
  Evita Jansone     198 Le Grands EL          
  Anna Čakstiņa JSK Demora 4 230 Veto EL          
  Diāna Miķelsone Jauno Jātnieku Skola 7 132 Zarien N EL          

Maršruts Nr.9

Rk Rider Club Group H.No Horse Faults Time Prize
1 Siim Sinijärv     58 Leander 0 52,51 110
2 Kristina Zomera   4 2 Quanta Costa 0 53,63 80
3 Tina Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 4 221 Luis 0 57,16 60
4 Siim Sinijärv     57 Eddy 0 59,53 40
5 Ģirts Bricis RJSK Sport De Lux 1 239 Carlondra First 0 60,11 30
6 Jana Zēberga BET 4 4 Self Lucky 0 60,48 25
7 Signe Melkina JSK EquiLat 7 137 Karlis 0 62,37  
8 Maira Leja SIA»V un partneri» 1 146 Irtiš 0 63,98  
9 Marta Tomasa Z/s Lielceri 4 44 Lord N 1 68,81  
10 Heiki Vatsel     21 Jabalou 2 72,4  
11 Andis Vārna Z/s Lielceri 1 26 Chaccos Cool PS 3 77,08  
12 Gabija  Venciute Bitaičių žirgai   16 Queen B  4 57,98  
13 Janely Saar     85 Thobias Lauwes Forever 4 59,17  
14 Guna Vasiļjeva Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 23 Godiva 4 59,78  
15 Siim Sinijärv     56 Saxello K 4 62,35  
16 Nikola Avkštola   4 272 Cassio 5 69,23  
17 Tina Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 4 220 Galaktika 6 71,49  
18 Estere  Ošeniece Z/A Kocēni 4 126 Krēta 6 71,87  
19 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 110 Etalons 8 56,5  
20 Dinija Poikāne   7 106 Candy 8 60,88  
21 Teet Juul     186 Qui De Toriel 8 61,39  
22 Žanna Metus   7 135 Hoppy W.B  8 63,25  
23 Karlina Adata Z/A Kocēni 2 286 Cleopatra 8 79,01  
24 Atis Zariņš JSB «Lagoss Dressage» 8 6 Capella 8 82,97  
25 Madara  Pētersone JSK Princis 4 115 Nepals 9 68,54  
26 Žanna Metus   7 134 Dobro 10 71,22  
27 Krista Kliesmete Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 173 F 10 88,86  
28 Elizabete Skudra JSK Eminent Sport 3 54 Wanja 441 12 59,77  
29 Beatrise Kisiela   4 174 Klasika 12 61,39  
30 Amanda Zariņa JSK EquiLat 4 7 Clea 12 66,66  
31 Paula Pikāne Z/s Lielceri 4 113 Kelly 13 69,86  
32 Krista Kliesmete Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 171 Irano Sep 13 102,96  
33 Magdalen Pildere   4 112 Kamilla 14 72,32  
34 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   231 La Cabalina 14 90,88  
35 Giedrius  Butkus Bitaičių žirgai   232 Cairo B  14 106,11  
36 Terēze Šeniņa RVA 8 66 Columbīne 16 82,09  
37 Elīza  Stauža   3 247 Kaldero 19 93,85  
38 Janely Saar     87 Grammont 24 81,3  
  Regina Rahula     100 Invitel EL    
  Elisabeth Kabin     295 West Park S EL    
  Annija Varna JSK Kriķi 7 25 Candy  EL    
  Vadims Blažēvičs   1 248 Lugano EL    

Maršruts Nr.10

1 Sabīne Siliņa JSK Mežstrazdiņi 2 62 Kalgari 0 37,93 0 23,95 0 150
2 Janely Saar     88 Ilsonne V Bareelhof 0 40,64 0 25,73 0 100
3 Ģirts Bricis RJSK Sport De Lux 1 241 Garvey 0 43,29 0 26,31 0 70
4 Elizabete Krista Juraša Z/A Kocēni 2 190 Lagūna — N 0 41,54 0 26,44 0 50
5 Sintija Semenkova   2 68 Lemon Squash 0 42,43 0 26,75 0 40
6 Anna Annija Alsina   4 281 Krīgers 0 40,13 0 27,36 0 40
7 Laura Penele   1 122 Iniesta D 0 42,46 0 27,5 0  
8 Anna Šellere JSK»Telfas» 2 71 Luanda 0 42,47 0 27,6 0  
9 Aleksandrs  Šakurovs Rīgas JSK 1 81 Hoogheid 0 44,11 0 28,64 0  
10 Jaroslavs Trubanovs JSK Drostalas 1 37 Elegance 0 41,55 0 29,2 0  
11 Krista Kliesmete Jauno Jātnieku Skola 1 172 Lord Lux 0 42,84 0 29,73 0  
12 Anna Annija Alsina   4 282 Cleo 0 40,02 4 25,01 4  
13 Andis Vārna Z/s Lielceri 1 28 Lerikona 0 42,96 4 26,22 4  
14 Siim Sinijärv     58 Leander 0 41,34 4 26,8 4  
15 Madara  Pētersone JSK Princis 4 116 Pandors  4 40,94 0 27,24 4  
16 Valts Seglins   7 74 Haribo 0 41,19 4 28,29 4  
17 Kitija Bilinska JSK Princis 3 258 Nilla 0 41,77 4 28,78 4  
18 Elīna Kalniņa   3 182 Funny Grace 4 38,18 1 31,02 5  
19 Laura Penele   1 121 Chamann du Vercol 4 44,9 1 31,76 5  
20 Danielius  Gutkauskas DG Horses   205 Cendila 4 43,77 2 36,49 6  
21 Siim Sinijärv     57 Eddy 4 43,19 4 26,75 8  
22 Karol-Kenneth Lootus     142 Coolman 4 43,21 4 28,2 8  
23 Taisi Viire     14 Baleriin 4 41,87 4 28,43 8  
24 Daniela Briņķe Ropažu JK 3 238 Pikarda 4 40,57 4 28,79 8  
25 Janely Saar     85 Thobias Lauwes Forever 8 37,98 0 29,1 8  
26 Agnese Kroiča   3 164 Luzi 8 41,38 0 29,34 8  
27 Tina Dreimane JJSK Meždruvas 1 4 221 Luis 4 41,93 4 29,89 8  
28 Valts Seglins   7 75 Gaja 4 42,65 4 30,24 8  
29 Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders ZA Burtnieki 2 111 Rigli-Vu 4 45 4 30,9 8  
30 Terēze  Zalte Z/A Kocēni 7 9 Cairos